OTTELUOHJELMA

Jalkapallon EM-kisojen otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 11.6.2021

Klo 22:00 Turkki - Italia (A)

Lauantai 12.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Wales - Sveitsi (A)

Klo 21:30 Tanska - Suomi (B)

Klo 22:00 Belgia - Venäjä (B)

Sunnuntai 13.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Englanti - Kroatia (D)

Klo 19:00 Itävalta - Pohjois-Makedonia (C)

Klo 22:00 Alankomaat - Ukraina (C)

Maanantai 14.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Skotlanti - Tšekki (D)

Klo 19:00 Puola - Slovakia (E)

Klo 22:00 Espanja - Ruotsi (E)

Tiistai 15.6.2021

Klo 19:00 Unkari - Portugali (F)

Klo 22:00 Ranska - Saksa (F)

Keskiviikko 16.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Suomi - Venäjä (B)

Klo 19:00 Turkki - Wales (A)

Klo 22:00 Italia - Sveitsi (A)

Torstai 17.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Ukraina - Pohjois-Makedonia (C)

Klo 19:00 Tanska - Belgia (B)

Klo 22:00 Alankomaat - Itävalta (C)

Perjantai 18.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Ruotsi - Slovakia (E)

Klo 19:00 Kroatia - Tšekki (D)

Klo 22:00 Englanti - Skotlanti (D)

Lauantai 19.6.2021

Klo 16:00 Unkari - Ranska (F)

Klo 19:00 Portugali - Saksa (F)

Klo 22:00 Espanja - Puola (E)

Sunnuntai 20.6.2021

Klo 19:00 Italia - Wales (A)

Klo 19:00 Sveitsi - Turkki (A)

Maanantai 21.6.2021

Klo 19:00 Pohjois-Makedonia - Alankomaat (C)

Klo 19:00 Ukraina - Itävalta (C)

Klo 22:00 Venäjä - Tanska (B)

Klo 22:00 Suomi - Belgia (B)

Tiistai 22.6.2021

Klo 22:00 Kroatia - Skotlanti (D)

Klo 22:00 Tšekki - Englanti (D)

Keskiviikko 23.6.2021

Klo 19:00 Slovakia - Espanja (E)

Klo 19:00 Ruotsi - Puola (E)

Klo 22:00 Saksa - Unkari (F)

Klo 22:00 Portugali - Ranska (F)

Pudotuspelit

Neljännesvälierät

Lauantai 26.6.2021

Klo 19:00 X - X

Klo 22:00 X - X

Sunnuntai 27.6.2021

Klo 19:00 X - X

Klo 22:00 X - X

Maanantai 28.6.2021

Klo 19:00 X - X

Klo 22:00 X - X

Tiistai 29.6.2021

Klo 19:00 X - X

Klo 22:00 X - X

Puolivälierät

Perjantai 2.7.2021

Klo 19:00 X - X

Klo 22:00 X - X

Lauantai 3.7.2021

Klo 19:00 X - X

Klo 22:00 X - X

Välierät

Tiistai 6.7.2021

Klo 22:00 X - X

Keskiviikko 7.7.2021

Klo 22:00 X - X

Finaali

Sunnuntai 11.7.2021

Klo 22:00 X - X